TEAM
KNOCKOUT

1st ROUND


TEAM
KNOCKOUT

2nd ROUND


TEAM
KNOCKOUT

SEMI FINAL


TEAM KNOCKOUT
FINAL

DRAW FOR
CAPTAINS CUP
AND
LADIES KNOCKOUT
&
LAST DATE
FOR SIGNING ON


INDIVIDUALS 3rd ROUND
and
QUARTER FINAL


PAIRS

1st ROUND



INDIVIDUALS

2nd ROUND


CAPTAINS CUP
1st ROUND
AND
2nd ROUND
&
NAMES FOR INDIVIDUALS AND PAIRS


LADIES KNOCKOUT

SEMI FINAL
& FINAL



INDIVIDUALS

1st ROUND


PAIRS

QUARTER
AND SEMI
FINAL




PAIRS

2nd ROUND
Hunters

Sun Inn A  

Sun Inn B  

Queens A
=  A 

=  B  

=  C

=  D
=  E 

=  F  

=  G

=  H
Ye Old Oak B 

Wellington A  

Wellington B

Hopper
=  I 

=  J  

=  K

=  L
Nidderdale Pool League
B  v  O

N  v  C

D  v  M

L  v  E

F  v  K

J  v  G

H  v   I

A  v  P

C  v  A

O  v  D

E  v  N

M  v  F

G  v  L

K  v  H

I  v  J

P  v  B

D  v  B

A  v  E

F  v  O

N  v  G

H  v  M

L  v   I

J  v  K

C  v  P

19th Sep
26th Sep
10th Oct
17th Oct
24th Oct
31st Oct
E  v  C

B  v  F

G  v  A

O  v  H

I  v  N

M  v  J

K  v  L

P  v  D

F  v  D

C  v  G

H  v  B

A  v  I

J  v  O

N  v  K

L  v  M

E  v  P
 
H  v  F

E   v  I

J  v  D

C  v  K

L  v  B

A  v  M

N  v  O

G  v  P

3rd Oct


MOST WINS /
BEST AVERAGE
1st ROUND




MOST WINS /
BEST AVERAGE
SEMI FINAL
AND
FINAL


Royal Oak

Stonehouse
=  M 

=  N  
M  v  K

J  v  N

O  v  I

H  v  A

B  v  G

F  v  C

D  v  E

P  v  L

N  v  L

K  v  O

A  v  J

I   v  B

C  v  H

G  v  D

E  v  F

M  v  P
O  v  M

L  v  A

B  v  K

J  v  C

D  v   I

H  v  E

F  v  G

P  v  N
A  v  N

M  v  B

C  v  L

K  v  D

E  v  J

I   v  F

G  v  H

O  v  P
O  v  B

C  v  N

M  v  D

E  v  L

K  v  F

G  v  J

I   v  H

P  v  A

X
M
A
S

B
R
E
A
K
B  v  D

E  v  A

O  v  F

G  v  N

M  v  H

I   v  L

K  v  J

P  v  C
C  v  E

F  v  B

A  v  G

H  v  O

N  v  I

J  v  M

L  v  K

D  v  P

D  v  F

G  v  C

B  v  H

I   v  A

O  v  J

K  v  N

M  v  L

P  v  E


LADIES KNOCKOUT
1st ROUND
AND
2nd ROUND
&
DRAW FOR
INDIVIDUALS
AND PAIRS



CAPTAINS CUP

SEMI FINAL
& FINAL

E  v  G

H  v  D

C  v   I

J  v  B

A  v  K

L  v  O

N  v  M

F  v  P

F  v  H

I   v  E

D  v  J

K  v  C

B  v  L

M  v  A

O  v  N

P  v  G
 
G v   I

J  v  F

E  v  K

L  v  D

C  v  M

N  v  B

A  v  O

H  v  P

K  v  M

N  v  J

I   v  O

A  v  H

G  v  B

C  v  F

E  v  D

L  v  P
L  v  N

O  v  K

J  v  A

B  v   I

H  v  C

D  v  G

F  v  E

P  v  M


INDIVIDUALS SEMI FINAL
M  v  O

A  v  L

K  v  B

C  v  J

I   v  D

E  v  H

G  v  F

N  v  P

Queens B

Chequers A
Chequers B

Ye Old Oak A

5th Dec
10th Dec
17th Dec
19th Dec
26th Dec
2nd Jan
9th Jan
16th Jan
21st Jan
23rd Jan
28th Jan
30th Jan
4th Feb
6th Feb
X
M
A
S

B
R
E
A
K
1st April
3rd April
8th April
10th April
15th April
17th April
22nd April

1st May
29th April
24th April
N  v  A

B  v  M

L  v  C

D  v  K

J  v  E

F  v  I

H  v  G

P  v  O
G  v  E

D  v  H

I  v  C

B  v  J

K  v  A

O  v  L

M  v  N

P  v  F

7th Nov
14th Nov
21st Nov
26th Nov
I    v  G

F v  J

K  v  E

D  v  L

M  v  C

B  v  N

O  v  A

P  v  H
J  v  H

G  v  K

L  v  F

E  v  M

N  v  D

C  v  O

A  v  B

I   v  P
K  v  I

H  v  L

M  v  G

F  v  N

O  v  E

D  v  A

B  v  C

P  v  J
L  v   J

I   v  M

N  v  H

G  v  O

A  v  F

E  v  B

C  v  D

K  v  P
28th Nov
3rd Dec
12th Dec
A  v  C

D  v  O

N  v  E

F  v  M

L  v  G

H  v  K

J   v  I

B  v  P
11th Feb
13th Feb
20th Feb
27th Feb
6th Mar
13th Mar
20th Mar
H  v  J

K  v  G

F  v  L

M  v  E

D  v  N

O  v  C

B  v  A

P  v  I
I v K
L v H
G v M
N v F
E v O
A v D
C v B
J v P
11th Mar
18th Mar
25th Mar
27th Mar
J  v  L

M  v   I

H  v  N

O  v  G

F  v  A

B  v  E

D  v  C

P  v  K
Yorkshire

B.Y.E
=  O 

=  P